Home Page
Reunion Events
Reunion Events
Feed My Starving Children
Class Gift to IC
Memories/Reunion Highlights
ICHS 70 FALL GET TOGETHER
Classmate Profiles
Geary Mallek Updates
Photo Gallery
First Time Visitors
In Memory
Missing Classmates
Join Us on Facebook
1970 History/Videos
Contact Us
Immaculate Conception High School
Class of 1970
header 1
Immaculate Conception High School
Class of 1970
header 2
Immaculate Conception High School
Class of 1970
header 3
Home Page
Reunion Events
Feed My Starving Children
Class Gift to IC
Memories/Reunion Highlights
ICHS 70 FALL GET TOGETHER
Classmate Profiles
Geary Mallek Updates
Photo Gallery
First Time Visitors
In Memory
Missing Classmates
Join Us on Facebook
1970 History/Videos
Contact Us
Classmate Profiles
Contains profile information
:
66
Profile contains photos
:
21
In Memory
:
16
Contains "In Memory" entry
:
3
Restricted to Classmates only
Enter any part of the first or last name: (3 characters minimum)
Display names as
First Name,Last Name
Last Name,First Name
Open Profiles in
same window/tab
new window/tab
Show by:
A-Z
Last Updated
:
66
Newest Members
:
66
Latest Comments
:
40
Mary Anne (Albrecht) (Flanagan)
Nancy Askwith(Paine)
Larry Aubuchon
Glenn Bach (Bach)
Bernie Bajoras
Mary Baraskiva
Suzannne Beaupre
Stephen Bell
Dorothy Bennett (Reynolds)
Fred Bero
Marianne Bero (O'Connor) (Bero)
Steve Burney
Tish Callan (Callan)
Jack Campbell
Tim Cleary
Cathie Colfer (Kobor)
Tom Conran
Todd Cooney
Linda Corrigan (Watson)
John DeCicco
Paul DeSmedt
David Dobner
Brent DuBeau
Elizabeth Dwyer
Diane Dyer (Byrne)
Gail Dyn (Gilpin)
Richard “Duke” Eddington
Tom Eisenmenger
Marcia Eisenmenger (Boullion)
Patty Emer (Pukac)
Richard Engling (Engling)
Trudy Farrington
Tony Ficarelli
Ruth Ann Fonck
Patrick Gibbons
Janet Gould (Giacobbe)
Bill Groppi
Robert Hackett
Kenneth Heidecke
Peggy Herlihy
Ray Hetzel
Jim Heuer
Larry Hobbs
Mary Hodal
Vince Hoffman
John Houston
Janet James (Quigley) (James)
Yolanda Jannik (Antanasov)
Tom Jensen
Tom Kacich
Helene Kacich (Costello)
Nancy Karpus
Carla Kilbane (Ulmann)
William Koch
Kathleen Koester (Herley)
Dan Kornaus
Robert Kukla
Lucy Kuszynski
Peter Lamberty
Jerry Landsberger
Pamela Lange (Baker)
Caryn Laosa (Owca)
Deborah Lee (Rowe)
Bill Leonhardt
Jim Leveille
Richard Lindgren (Lindgren)
Carole Lisson (Simonini)
Margaret Lombardi (Stack)
Larry Losurdo
Betty Lottinville
Geary Mallek
Tom Marcucci
Marty Masters
Ed McIntyre
Gary McKay
Margaret McLaughlin
Dennis McLennard
John Mederich
Kathy Merrick
Steve Messerschmidt
Joe Morgan
Claudia Mullally (Audy)
Charlie Murphy
Jim Murphy
Jim Murray
Thomas Nensel (Nensel)
Maribeth Neu
Margaret Novak (Himmes)
Greg Nutt
Mary O'Brien
Mike O'Connor
Cathy O'Keefe (Keating)
Tom Orgo
Kathy Palmer (Kroening)
Remi Patyk
Joan Pedersen (Janelli) (Pedersen)
Al Pennachio
Alan. 'Pez' Pezza
Steve Plotz
Pat Powers (Scanlon)
Richard Powers
Carol Purcell (Purcell)
Thomas Quinn
Judy Ragona
Cathy Rakos
Carol Ramonda
James Reynolds
Susan Roggerman (Young)
Denise Ryan (Bowen)
Leonard Sabin
David Sainer
Suzanne Sample (Reinecke)
Cindy Samwebber (Mimmack)
Mark Saunders (Saunders)
Rose Schuch (Coffey)
Ray Scuirba
Diane Seger
Mary Jane Seger
Kathy Shabelski (Rouston)
Janine Sheehan
Kathy Sheehan
Steve Shields
Kathy Shuler (Merrick)
John Sifferman
Lynn Smith (Chrabot)
Lynn Spath
Joan Stawicki
Patrick Sydorek
Christine Thompson (Starus)
Stephen Toedt
Christopher True
Susie True (Dunne)
Mark Tyrell
John Uhlir
Richard Ulrich
Debbie Verpaele (Muisenga)
Richard Virzi (Virzi)
Jennifer Vitiello (Giacomara)
Marty Wahl
Joan Wetherall
Alice Wiley (Hogan)
Barbara Willcutt
Carol Wood
Tony Zambon
Kathryn (Kathy) Zanghi (Simon)
Guest Members
Frank Caliendo (Teacher/Coach)
Bill Cesario (Teacher/Coach)
Jenna Gasbarre (Goworowski)
Frank Giangrego (Teacher)
Ken Maziarka (Dean)
Tom Sible (Teacher) (Sible)
Jim Weniger (Teacher/Coach)
Paul Zientarski (Zientarski)
To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please
contact us
.